Leitrim Council
European Election 2024 Candidate for South
Sligo Council
and Local Elections 2024 Candidate for Ballymote-Tubbercurry
Mayo Council
and Local Elections 2024 Candidate for Ballina
Wexford Council
and Local Elections 2024 Candidate for New Ross
Carlow Council
Cork County Council
Meath Council
and Local Elections 2024 Candidate for Ratoath
Tipperary Council
and Local Elections 2024 Candidate for Cahir
and Local Elections 2024 Candidate for Clonmel
Limerick Council
and Local Elections 2024 Candidate for Limerick City East
Waterford Council
Local Elections 2024 Candidate for Dungarvan
Galway County Council
and Local Elections 2024 Candidate for Gort-Kinvara
Clare Council
and Local Elections 2024 Candidate for Ennis
Longford Council
and Local Elections 2024 Candidate for Ballymahon
Local Elections 2024 Candidate for Navan
and Local Elections 2024 Candidate for Granard
Louth Council
and Local Elections 2024 Candidate for Dundalk South
Roscommon Council
and Local Elections 2024 Candidate for Athlone
Government Chief Whip, with responsibility for Special Education and Inclusion.
Galway West
Local Elections 2024 Candidate for Sligo-Strandhill
Kildare Council
and Local Elections 2024 Candidate for Leixlip
and Local Elections 2024 Candidate for Longford
and Local Elections 2024 Candidate for Dungarvan
Dublin City Council
Local Elections 2024 Candidate for South-West Inner City
and Local Elections 2024 Candidate for Clontarf
Cork City Council
Local Elections 2024 Candidate for Cork City South East
Local Elections 2024 Candidate for Cork City South West
and Local Elections 2024 Candidate for Cork City South Central
Kerry Council
and Local Elections 2024 Candidate for Castleisland
Dún Laoghaire-Rathdown County Council
and Local Elections 2024 Candidate for Stillorgan
Minister of State with responsibility for the Office of Public Works.
Limerick City
and Local Elections 2024 Candidate for Tullow
Local Elections 2024 Candidate for Lismore
Local Elections 2024 Candidate for Skibbereen-West Cork
Minister for Further and Higher Education, Research, Innovation and Science.
Limerick County
Louth
Local Elections 2024 Candidate for Dundrum
and Local Elections 2024 Candidate for Newbridge
South Dublin County Council
and Local Elections 2024 Candidate for Clondalkin
Local Elections 2024 Candidate for Drogheda Urban
and Local Elections 2024 Candidate for Dundrum
Fingal County Council
and Local Elections 2024 Candidate for Balbriggan
Kilkenny Council
and Local Elections 2024 Candidate for Carlow
Deputy Government Whip and Seanad Spokesperson on Foreign Affairs & Defence
and Local Elections 2024 Candidate for Blanchardstown-Mulhuddart
Cavan Council
and Local Elections 2024 Candidate for Ballyjamesduff
Local Elections 2024 Candidate for Ratoath
and Local Elections 2024 Candidate for Cabra-Glasnevin
and Local Elections 2024 Candidate for Kanturk
and Local Elections 2024 Candidate for Mallow
and Local Elections 2024 Candidate for Tramore-Waterford City West
and Local Elections 2024 Candidate for Bandon-Kinsale
and Local Elections 2024 Candidate for Limerick City North
Local Elections 2024 Candidate for Kenmare